Swiss White Shepherd "Ice Lilien"

                            Availible for stud

 Tom Jones Ice Lilien 

2xVery promising, Puppy BIS, 20xExcellent, 10xJCAC, 8xCAC,RCAC,7xCACIB, 16xBOB, 8xJBOG, JUNIOR BIS, RESERVE JUNIOR BIS, BOG3, 3xRBOG, 9xBOGBEST IN SHOW 3rd  

 
Junior CH of Serbia 
Junior CH of Montenegro 
Champion of Serbia 
 Hungarian Club winner
Champion of Montenegro
Candidate for INTERNATIONAL champion  
 
 
 

Pet name: Jony

Date of birth: 06.07.2012.

Pedigree number: JR 70251

HD A / ED 0    

MDR 1 +/+ (not affected) 

 

Jony is first choices male puppy from our T litter. He is middle sized young male with excellent pigmentation, dark skin, dark eyes, strong head for his size, masculine body, fantastic movement.  

He is our top winning dog.

 

Height at withers :  63 cm

Weight :     37 kg

  

Pedigree

Juan of Skah Dakota

 Born to Win White Dante 

Snamerto Staomner 

Elvira Taien

Ezira-Shideezhi of Skah Dakota

Nando Dakota von Hiemrod

Enola Dakota vom Werntal

 

 

Lilien DragonWings 

 


 

Vonder von Diamond
 

Condor von Diamond

Cora von Palatinallinie

                           

 Rena

 Ajlonz von Fehero

Royal Aru von Diamond 


 

 Results

 

PLACE

JUDGE

RESULTS

CACIB Beograd 2013 (SRB)

Srećko Kukić (CRO)

Very promising  

CACIB Jagodina 2013 (SRB)

 Hans Urlich Haberl (CH)

Very promising, PUPPY BIS

CAC Kraljevo 2013 (SRB)

Štefica Lazić (SRB)

Excellent,JCAC,BOB,JBOG,RBOG

 World Dog Show  Budapest 2013 

Barbara Muller (CH) 

Excellent 

3rd place in Junior class 

CACIB Natalinci 2013 (SRB)

Pero Čelebić (MNE)

Excellent,JCAC,BOB,JBOG

CAC Boževac 2013 (SRB)

Siniša Rančić (SRB)

Excellent,JCAC,BOB,JBOG,BOG

CAC Kostolac 2013 (SRB)

Branko Milenković (SRB)

Excellent,JCAC,BOB,JBOG,BOG

CAC Lazarevac 2013 (SRB)

Nenad Marić  (SRB)

Excellent,JCAC,BOB,JBOG,RBOG

CACIB Požarevac 2013  (SRB)

Branko Milenković (SRB)

Excellent,JCAC,BOB,JBOG,BOG

 CAC Čačak 2013 (SRB) 

Dr. Darko Drobnjak (SRB) 

 Excellent,JCAC,BOB,JBOG,BOG

JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW 

  CAC Petrovac 2013 (SRB)

Vladimir Žižakov (SRB)

 Excellent,JCAC,BOB,JBOG,BOG

BEST IN SHOW 3RD PLACE 

 CACIB Bijelo Polje 2013 (MNE)

Miodrag  Vreteničić (MNE)Excellent,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG3 

 CACIB Pljevlja 2013 (MNE)

Petar Firic (SRB) 

Excellent,JCAC,BOB,RBOG

RESERVE JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW

 CACIB Beograd 2013 (SRB) 

Slavoljub Andrić (SRB)Excellent,JCAC,BOB 

 CACIB Beograd 2014 (SRB) 

Petar Firic (SRB)
Excellent,CAC,CACIB,BOB,RBOG 

  CACIB Smederevo 2014 (SRB) 

Milosav Babić (SRB)  Excellent,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG

 CACIB Topola 2014 (SRB)

Pero Čelebić (MNE)  Excellent,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG

  CACIB Natalinci 2014 (SRB)

Slavoljub Andrić (SRB)  Excellent,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG

Club show Komarom 2014 (HU)   

Marianne Muller (D)  Excellent,CAC,Club winner,BOS 

EDS Brno 2014 (CZ) 

 Andrey Kisliakov (BY)Excellent,RCAC 

CACIB Pljevlja 2014 (MNE) 

Vojo Brajović (MNE)   Excellent,CAC,CACIB

CACIB Beograd 2014 (SRB)   

Slobodan Miloševski (MK)  Excellent,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG